RS/KY
A.net/KY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kentucky State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Frankfort, Kentucky
you RUN the place
400 East Main Street, Frankfort, Kentucky, 40601, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rahsaan Allen
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Kentucky Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 13th 2013, 1:30am
Comments
Kentucky Invitational
Jan 11, 2013 to Jan 12, 2013
Lexington, KY, US
Timing/Results by:
All Trax Timing - Lexington - KY - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bellarmine
Central Florida
Eastern Kentucky
Fuzion Athletics
Indiana Inva
Kentucky
Kentucky State
Louisville
M.M.M.
Marshall
Memphis
Miami (FL)
Middle Tennessee State
Nike
Regina
Tennessee
Tim Mack PV
Unattached
Vanderbilt
Windsor Alumni
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akwu, Noah
12
Middle Tennessee
06.74
nwi
2
2
James, Jamol
Tennessee
06.75
nwi
2
3
Hardnick, Arnez
Tennessee
06.89
nwi
2
4
Nelvis, Jarael
12
Tennessee
06.92
nwi
2
5
Dorsett, Phillip
9
Miami (FL)
06.93
nwi
2
6
Juin, Reginald
Tennessee
07.01
nwi
1
7
Keys, Antoine
9
Louisville
07.07
nwi
1
8
Mitchell, Daniel
9
Middle Tennessee
07.15
nwi
1
9
Calhoun, Drayton
11
Middle Tennessee
07.17
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Jamol
Tennessee
06.75
nwi
1
2
Nelvis, Jarael
12
Tennessee
06.82
nwi
1
3
Akwu, Noah
12
Middle Tennessee
06.85
nwi
1
4
Hardnick, Arnez
Tennessee
06.88
nwi
2
5
Dorsett, Phillip
9
Miami (FL)
06.92
nwi
2
6
Juin, Reginald
Tennessee
07.05
nwi
2
7
Calhoun, Drayton
11
Middle Tennessee
07.09
nwi
1
8
Keys, Antoine
9
Louisville
07.11
nwi
2
10
Hobbs, Marcellus
12
Louisville
07.16
nwi
3
9
Mitchell, Daniel
9
Middle Tennessee
07.16
nwi
2
11
Henry, Gabriel
10
Kentucky
07.22
nwi
3
12
Allen, Rahsaan
9
Kentucky State
07.23
nwi
3
13
Forde, Tyrell
10
Memphis
07.31
nwi
4
14
Boyd, Terence
10
Kentucky
07.34
nwi
4
15
Prewitt, David
9
Eastern Kentucky
07.54
nwi
4
--
Smith, Carlos
9
Kentucky State
FS
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akwu, Noah
12
Middle Tennessee
20.91
nwi
1
2
Hardnick, Arnez
Tennessee
21.54
nwi
1
3
Nelvis, Jarael
12
Tennessee
21.55
nwi
1
4
Tucker, Varick
Unattached
22.04
nwi
3
5
Juin, Reginald
Tennessee
22.05
nwi
2
6
Mason, Ben
12
Kentucky
22.21
nwi
2
7
Hobbs, Marcellus
12
Louisville
22.54
nwi
4
8
Messick, James
11
Middle Tennessee
22.55
nwi
4
9
Williams, Damar
11
Bellarmine
22.60
nwi
4
10
Keys, Antoine
9
Louisville
22.69
nwi
4
11
Bagley, Brandon
11
Kentucky
23.01
nwi
3
12
Marcum, William
12
Eastern Kentucky
23.01
nwi
2
13
Bradshaw, Darryl
11
Kentucky
23.06
nwi
3
14
Boyd, Terence
10
Kentucky
23.22
nwi
4
15
Henry, Gabriel
10
Kentucky
23.25
nwi
2
16
Allen, Rahsaan
9
Kentucky State
23.50
nwi
3
17
Shepherd, Dezmond
9
Kentucky State
23.88
nwi
1
18
Collier, Avery
9
Eastern Kentucky
23.96
nwi
1
19
Calhoun, Drayton
11
Middle Tennessee
24.72
nwi
2
--
Norris, Dominique
10
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
nwi
2
--
Jackson, John
10
Kentucky State
SCR
nwi
2
--
Gardner, Ethan
11
Regina
SCR
nwi
2
--
Brown, Daniel
11
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
nwi
2
--
Bacchus, Kendall
11
Middle Tennessee
SCR
nwi
2
--
Thompson, Michael
9
Louisville
SCR
nwi
2
--
Ellison, Rycine
10
Middle Tennessee
SCR
nwi
2
--
Crews, Adam
9
Kentucky State
SCR
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Varick
Unattached
47.62
1
2
Kushimo, Kadeem
10
Kentucky
47.85
1
3
Hamilton, Andre
11
Middle Tennessee
48.19
2
4
Wolliston, Anthony
10
Miami (FL)
49.10
2
5
Williams, Brandon
11
Memphis
49.40
3
6
Williams, Michael
12
Tennessee
49.43
2
7
Messick, James
11
Middle Tennessee
49.57
3
8
Shelton, Demetrius
10
Middle Tennessee
49.87
4
9
Klosterman, Sean
12
Bellarmine
49.94
3
10
McKinney, Nathan
11
Bellarmine
50.83
5
11
Maat, Ojike
12
Memphis
51.02
5
12
Marcum, William
12
Eastern Kentucky
51.07
2
13
Ryan, Joseph
9
Miami (FL)
51.16
1
14
Crews, Adam
9
Kentucky State
51.85
3
15
Johnson, Davin
10
Miami (FL)
51.90
5
16
Nygren, Garrett
11
Miami (FL)
52.15
4
17
Mems, Quintin
10
Kentucky State
53.27
4
18
Norris, Dominique
10
Eastern Kentucky
53.73
4
19
Gaddie, Jack
9
Eastern Kentucky
57.97
3
--
O'Brian, Turner
10
Eastern Kentucky
DNF
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kevin
Unattached
1:50.44
1
2
Sterling, Drake
Indiana Inva
1:50.71
1
3
Dixon, Breon
11
Tennessee
1:53.98
1
4
Lang, Adam
Indiana Inva
1:54.05
1
5
Stewart, Andrew
10
Louisville
1:56.02
1
6
Fayne, Godfrey
9
Memphis
1:56.85
1
7
Bowman, Asa
10
Middle Tennessee
1:57.04
1
8
Haywood, Lyle
12
Middle Tennessee
1:57.34
1
9
Carter, Antonio
12
Tennessee
1:57.36
1
10
Dourado, Douglas
10
Miami (FL)
1:58.25
1
11
Findlater, Jared
12
Bellarmine
1:58.36
1
12
Scott, Trent
11
Memphis
1:58.89
1
13
Scales, Demarco
10
Middle Tennessee
1:59.68
1
14
Jones, Jamarious
10
Middle Tennessee
1:59.84
1
15
Eason, Anthony
12
Eastern Kentucky
2:00.09
1
16
Rice, Jeremy
9
Memphis
2:00.73
1
17
Franklin, Joe
12
Tennessee
2:00.75
1
18
Pinkston, Justin
11
Memphis
2:02.16
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nijhuis, Thijs
10
Eastern Kentucky
4:11.90
1
2
Stewart, Andrew
10
Louisville
4:12.84
1
3
Sandlin, Robert
11
Bellarmine
4:13.18
1
4
Meddles, Wade
11
Eastern Kentucky
4:13.83
1
5
VanDerMosten, Sean
10
Eastern Kentucky
4:14.37
1
6
Whitelaw, Austin
10
Tennessee
4:14.39
1
7
Simatei, Robinson
10
Middle Tennessee
4:16.35
1
8
Dickie, Jeremy
10
Tennessee
4:19.07
1
9
Tobin, Daniel
11
Tennessee
4:20.23
1
10
Wolf, Julien
10
Memphis
4:20.63
1
11
Ronnoh, Adams
11
Eastern Kentucky
4:20.81
1
12
McCandless, Alex
11
Tennessee
4:20.99
1
13
Ketter, Daniel
9
Middle Tennessee
4:23.62
1
14
Pezzulo, Sean
11
Miami (FL)
4:26.31
1
15
Eaton, Ryan
11
Unattached
4:27.52
1
16
Dotterweich, Nate
12
Bellarmine
4:30.09
1
17
Davis, Keith
11
Middle Tennessee
4:30.17
1
18
Joyner, Keanan
10
Memphis
4:32.91
1
19
Galasso, Aidan
11
Memphis
4:32.96
1
20
Kaiser, Nick
12
Tennessee
4:33.82
1
21
Beckett, Bishop
12
Marshall
4:34.59
1
22
Broussard, Kieren
10
Kentucky State
4:44.08
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kibichiy, Edwin
9
Louisville
8:17.54
1
2
Okwera, Peter
10
Tennessee
8:18.48
1
3
Kibet, Ernest
9
Louisville
8:24.27
1
4
Taersboel, Mads
9
Eastern Kentucky
8:24.57
1
5
Knapp, Andrew
Unattached
8:30.27
1
6
Lovelace, Luke
12
Louisville
8:30.65
1
7
Taiget, Silas
10
Middle Tennessee
8:32.44
1
8
Derlath, Stephen
Tennessee
8:32.96
1
9
Chaney, Jordan
11
Tennessee
8:35.57
1
10
Byrne, Tyler
11
Louisville
8:36.40
1
11
Kaczka, Gregory
12
Miami (FL)
8:37.28
1
12
Caldwell, David
12
Unattached
8:38.05
1
13
Fontaine, Luke
11
Miami (FL)
8:39.23
1
14
Maglasang, James
11
Memphis
8:40.38
1
15
Walter, Kyle
9
Tennessee
8:41.09
1
16
Kipkoech, Japhet
9
Louisville
8:44.15
1
17
Dixon, Alden
9
Middle Tennessee
8:49.44
1
18
Turner, Ben
9
Eastern Kentucky
8:54.31
1
19
Bodary, Chris
12
Tennessee
8:56.28
1
20
Merook, Adam
10
Unattached
8:56.70
1
21
Kimuli, Musa
12
Eastern Kentucky
8:58.21
1
22
Austin, Carter
10
Memphis
8:58.28
1
23
Pezzulo, Sean
11
Miami (FL)
8:59.89
1
24
Bowen, Caleb
10
Unattached
9:03.43
1
25
Burton, Kyle
10
Eastern Kentucky
9:05.84
1
26
Tankersley, Stephen
9
Memphis
9:15.94
1
27
Keys, Brandon
9
Memphis
9:26.53
1
28
Dillow, Austin
9
Kentucky State
10:05.45
1
--
Leysen, Erwin
11
Eastern Kentucky
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bradshaw, Darryl
11
Kentucky
08.07
nwi
2
2
Benson, Terry
12
Tennessee
08.17
nwi
2
3
Cook, Christian
10
Miami (FL)
08.18
nwi
2
4
Forde, Tyrell
10
Memphis
08.19
nwi
1
5
Bagley, Brandon
11
Kentucky
08.24
nwi
2
6
Hanssler, Luis
9
Memphis
08.45
nwi
1
7
Lillard, Bryson
10
Middle Tennessee
08.58
nwi
1
8
Spalding, Cory
12
Kentucky State
08.66
nwi
1
--
Arsenault, Calvin
10
Louisville
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arsenault, Calvin
10
Louisville
08.06
nwi
1
2
Bradshaw, Darryl
11
Kentucky
08.08
nwi
1
3
Benson, Terry
12
Tennessee
08.10
nwi
1
4
Cook, Christian
10
Miami (FL)
08.11
nwi
1
5
Bagley, Brandon
11
Kentucky
08.29
nwi
1
6
Forde, Tyrell
10
Memphis
08.31
nwi
2
7
Lillard, Bryson
10
Middle Tennessee
08.40
nwi
2
8
Hanssler, Luis
9
Memphis
08.50
nwi
2
9
Spalding, Cory
12
Kentucky State
08.58
nwi
2
10
Klaschka, Marc
9
Memphis
08.88
nwi
2
11
Kolb, Ben
11
Bellarmine
08.91
nwi
3
12
Cadet, Junior
11
Middle Tennessee
08.92
nwi
1
13
Norris, Dominique
10
Eastern Kentucky
09.20
nwi
3
14
Collier, Avery
9
Eastern Kentucky
09.22
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson
,
Carter
,
Dixon
,
Williams
Tennessee
3:15.99
1
2
Maat
,
Hanssler
,
Fayne
,
Williams
Memphis
3:18.22
1
3
Dorsett
,
El-Sabaw
,
Cook
,
Wollisto
Miami (FL)
3:19.75
1
4
Findlate
,
Williams
,
McKinney
,
Klosterm
Bellarmine
3:20.31
1
5
Ryan
,
Dourado
,
Johnson
,
Nygren
Miami (FL)
3:28.75
2
6
Scott
,
Pinkston
,
Jones
,
Rice
Memphis
3:30.61
2
--
Shelton
,
Bowman
,
Hamilton
,
Akwu
Middle Tennessee
DNF
1
--
Haywood
,
Simatei
,
Ketter
,
Cadet
Middle Tennessee
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Middle Tennessee
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Tennessee
SCR
1
--
O'Brian
,
Norris
,
Eason
,
Gaddie
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
1
--
Broussar
,
Jackson
,
Allen
,
Crews
Kentucky State
SCR
1
--
Mems
,
Smith
,
Swanson
,
Shepherd
Kentucky State
SCR
1
--
Keys
,
Hobbs
,
Arsenaul
,
Motill
Louisville
SCR
1
--
Ronnoh
,
Leysen
,
Vandermo
,
Turner
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaiser
,
Carter
,
Dickie
,
Whitelaw
Tennessee
10:07.97
1
2
Walter
,
Franklin
,
Dixon
,
Tobin
Tennessee
10:08.81
1
3
Fiege
,
Fayne
,
Joyner
,
Maglasan
Memphis
10:09.64
1
4
Wilson
,
Mason
,
Keane
,
Wildenma
Kentucky
10:10.58
1
5
Bonfield
,
Kushimo
,
Neal
,
Brown
Kentucky
10:13.71
1
6
Wolf
,
Rice
,
Pinkston
,
Carter
Memphis
10:16.04
1
7
Simatei
,
Bowman
,
Ketter
,
Dixon
Middle Tennessee
10:19.11
1
8
Kahleife
,
Ratliff
,
Hillenbr
,
Phillips
Kentucky
10:22.30
1
9
Broussar
,
Mems
,
David-Ja
,
Dillow
Kentucky State
11:15.03
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szypka, Brad
10
Kentucky
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
2
Simmons, Isaish
9
Miami (FL)
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
3
Kent, Isiah
11
Kentucky
17.59m
(57'8.5)
1
4
Bailey, Tavis
10
Tennessee
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
5
Wade, Steve
9
Louisville
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
6
Schaly, Yannik
9
Memphis
16.59m
(54'5)
1
7
Bombaugh, Sam
11
Louisville
15.85m
(52'0)
1
8
Miller, Andrew
12
Memphis
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
9
Evans, Andrew
11
Kentucky
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
10
Vivace, Brad
10
Louisville
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
10
Sipe, Matt
10
Memphis
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
12
Bowling, Isaac
10
Louisville
14.94m
(49'0)
1
13
Newton, Langston
9
Kentucky
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
14
Neu, Conner
9
Kentucky
14.10m
(46'3)
1
15
Dykstra, Raymond
9
Kentucky
12.35m
(40'6)
1
16
Jackson, vincent
11
Kentucky State
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Cameron
9
Tennessee
18.81m
(61'8.5)
1
2
Bombaugh, Sam
11
Louisville
18.63m
(61'1.25)
1
3
Miller, Andrew
12
Memphis
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
4
Thomas, Drew
Tennessee
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
5
Szypka, Brad
10
Kentucky
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
6
Neu, Conner
9
Kentucky
17.20m
(56'5)
1
7
Vivace, Brad
10
Louisville
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
8
Evans, Andrew
11
Kentucky
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
9
McAdoo, Deon
Tennessee
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
10
Hubber, William
10
Memphis
16.13m
(52'11)
1
11
Bailey, Tavis
10
Tennessee
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
12
Lenz, Sebastian
9
Louisville
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
13
Westrich, Nils
9
Louisville
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
14
Sipe, Matt
10
Memphis
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
15
Frost, Carson
10
Tennessee
14.23m
(46'8)
1
--
Horton, Terry
10
Kentucky State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lynwood, Darius
11
Memphis
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Smith, Chrisjaan
9
Louisville
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Jacob, Innocent
10
Miami (FL)
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Kendall, Tanner
10
Eastern Kentucky
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Ratliff, Ryan
10
Kentucky
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Hill, Zach
10
Eastern Kentucky
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Spalding, Cory
12
Kentucky State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
McClardy, Derek
11
Tennessee
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
O'Brian, Turner
10
Eastern Kentucky
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Golden, Cordairo
11
Middle Tennessee
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Marsh, William
9
Kentucky State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Thompson, Michael
9
Louisville
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Kolb, Ben
11
Bellarmine
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morse, Mikese
12
M.M.M.
7.41m
(24'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Boyd, Terence
10
Kentucky
7.13m
(23'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Hanssler, Luis
9
Memphis
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Klaschka, Marc
9
Memphis
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Golden, Cordairo
11
Middle Tennessee
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Timonthy
9
Miami (FL)
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Cadet, Junior
11
Middle Tennessee
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Friday, John-Patrick
9
Miami (FL)
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
9
White, Jaleen
11
Memphis
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Nigel
9
Middle Tennessee
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Prewitt, David
9
Eastern Kentucky
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Jackson, John
10
Kentucky State
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Crenshaw, Austin
11
Memphis
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Jacob, Innocent
10
Miami (FL)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rory, Kameron
11
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ziegler, Manuel
10
Memphis
15.48m
(50'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Golden, Cordairo
11
Middle Tennessee
15.09m
(49'6)
nwi
1
3
Friday, John-Patrick
9
Miami (FL)
14.87m
(48'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Timonthy
9
Miami (FL)
14.06m
(46'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Rory, Kameron
11
Middle Tennessee
13.71m
(44'11.75)
nwi
1
6
O'Brian, Turner
10
Eastern Kentucky
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Nigel
9
Middle Tennessee
13.36m
(43'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blakenship, Jake
9
Tennessee
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Rasnick, Robert
6
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Heuser, Chip
12
Fuzion Athletics
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Seaman, Michael
Tim Mack PV
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
5
Pujats, Pauls
10
Memphis
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
6
Brannon, Chase
12
Tennessee
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
7
McClurg, Jeff
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
10
Maira, Michael
Tennessee
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
8
Porter, Tyler
11
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
9
Crenshaw, Austin
11
Memphis
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
11
Sebastian, Jacob
11
Louisville
4.60m
(15'1)
1
12
Huzyak, Paul
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
13
Jackson, Kevin
11
Louisville
4.60m
(15'1)
1
--
Jones, Tim
10
Memphis
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavious
10
Central Florida
07.24
nwi
2
2
Booker, Dominique
11
Central Florida
07.36
nwi
2
3
Peterson, Christal
10
Central Florida
07.45
nwi
2
4
McClure, Alyssa
10
Miami (FL)
07.49
nwi
2
5
Bowen, Lutisha
12
Central Florida
07.55
nwi
1
6
Faulknor, Alexis
9
Central Florida
07.58
nwi
1
7
Phillips, Morganne
9
Kentucky
07.60
nwi
1
8
Brown, Felicia
9
Tennessee
07.66
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavious
10
Central Florida
07.20
nwi
1
2
Scott, Aurieyall
11
Central Florida
07.23
nwi
1
3
Booker, Dominique
11
Central Florida
07.34
nwi
1
4
McClure, Alyssa
10
Miami (FL)
07.40
nwi
2
5
Peterson, Christal
10
Central Florida
07.48
nwi
2
6
Bowen, Lutisha
12
Central Florida
07.54
nwi
2
7
Faulknor, Alexis
9
Central Florida
07.57
nwi
1
8
Phillips, Morganne
9
Kentucky
07.59
nwi
1
9
Brown, Felicia
9
Tennessee
07.60
nwi
3
10
Jackson, Kia
12
Tennessee
07.65
nwi
2
11
Octave , Martinique
12
Tennessee
07.68
nwi
3
12
Leland, Amanda
12
Central Florida
07.68
nwi
2
13
Clayton, Jen
11
Central Florida
07.68
nwi
6
14
Pipkin, Tamyah
10
Kentucky
07.71
nwi
2
15
Jiles, Jokira
10
Miami (FL)
07.75
nwi
3
16
Nunn, Julie
11
Kentucky
07.76
nwi
4
17
Funderburk, Kala
10
Memphis
07.81
nwi
5
18
Abrams, Jasmine
9
Middle Tennessee
07.81
nwi
1
19
Yarnell, Emily
9
Tennessee
07.82
nwi
4
20
Byrd-West, DaQuanya
10
Memphis
07.85
nwi
4
21
Molton, Shyra
9
Marshall
07.85
nwi
3
22
Walker, Crystal
12
Marshall
07.87
nwi
4
23
Daphness, Sheniece
10
Middle Tennessee
07.94
nwi
3
24
O'Bannon, Kaysee
9
Bellarmine
08.05
nwi
5
25
Johnson, Shanice
9
Marshall
08.06
nwi
4
26
Walker, Nitaya
9
Louisville
08.06
nwi
5
27
Jeter, Jazzmin
12
Eastern Kentucky
08.07
nwi
6
28
Florence, Rashelle
11
Eastern Kentucky
08.09
nwi
6
29
Houston, Elyse
12
Miami (FL)
08.13
nwi
5
30
Gaither, Andrea
10
Marshall
08.18
nwi
5
31
Szarabajko, Alexandra
11
Eastern Kentucky
08.31
nwi
7
32
Smith, Bronte
10
Memphis
08.34
nwi
7
33
Cox, Hannah
9
Louisville
08.44
nwi
7
34
Palm, Jade
9
Kentucky State
08.61
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Aurieyall
11
Central Florida
23.47
nwi
1
2
Freeman, Octavious
10
Central Florida
23.79
nwi
1
3
Booker, Dominique
11
Central Florida
23.96
nwi
2
4
Peterson, Christal
10
Central Florida
24.27
nwi
2
5
Faulknor, Alexis
9
Central Florida
24.51
nwi
2
6
Funderburk, Kala
10
Memphis
24.61
nwi
3
7
Moore, Erica
Nike
24.89
nwi
6
8
Nunn, Julie
11
Kentucky
24.90
nwi
6
9
Octave , Martinique
12
Tennessee
24.91
nwi
1
10
Pipkin, Tamyah
10
Kentucky
25.06
nwi
4
11
Robinson, Shiara
12
Kentucky
25.18
nwi
6
12
Washington, Faith
9
Vanderbilt
25.19
nwi
6
13
Parker, Kayla
11
Kentucky
25.28
nwi
5
14
Jackson, Kia
12
Tennessee
25.43
nwi
3
15
Whaley, Angelica
10
Kentucky
25.43
nwi
1
16
Leland, Amanda
12
Central Florida
25.45
nwi
3
17
Yarnell, Emily
9
Tennessee
25.46
nwi
5
18
Carpenter, Skyler
9
Vanderbilt
25.62
nwi
7
19
Molton, Shyra
9
Marshall
25.62
nwi
5
20
Byrd-West, DaQuanya
10
Memphis
25.67
nwi
4
21
Daphness, Sheniece
10
Middle Tennessee
25.85
nwi
4
22
Johnson, Shanice
9
Marshall
25.93
nwi
3
23
Lowe-Chin, Rayeisha
9
Central Florida
25.94
nwi
1
24
O'Bannon, Kaysee
9
Bellarmine
26.00
nwi
7
25
McDougald, Kasha
12
Tennessee
26.23
nwi
2
26
Jones, Quaniqua
12
Memphis
26.37
nwi
3
27
Walker, Nitaya
9
Louisville
26.38
nwi
7
28
Brown, Chelsea
12
Louisville
26.42
nwi
7
29
Norris, Randi
10
Louisville
26.52
nwi
5
30
Florence, Rashelle
11
Eastern Kentucky
26.54
nwi
2
31
Njoku, Moriah
10
Marshall
26.55
nwi
6
32
Jouett, Tatiana
9
Louisville
26.96
nwi
5
33
Jackson, Gabrielle
12
Louisville
26.98
nwi
7
34
Heilman, Christina
9
Kentucky
27.23
nwi
3
35
White, Dejanee
11
Kentucky State
27.68
nwi
4
--
Forbes, Bianca
12
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
nwi
4
--
Jones, Tiffany
11
Kentucky State
SCR
nwi
4
--
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor Alumni
SCR
nwi
4
--
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor Alumni
SCR
nwi
4
--
Phillips, Morganne
9
Kentucky
SCR
nwi
4
--
Hamilton, Ginasia
9
Middle Tennessee
SCR
nwi
4
--
Rahn, Xenia
10
Memphis
SCR
nwi
4
--
Blair, Bianca
Tennessee
SCR
nwi
4
--
Wilson, Christal
10
Middle Tennessee
SCR
nwi
4
--
Dawkins, Alanna
10
Marshall
SCR
nwi
4
--
Yapchung, Tashuana
9
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
nwi
4
--
Haynes, Kearra
10
Marshall
SCR
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Erica
Nike
54.03
1
2
Charles, Afia
11
Central Florida
54.98
1
3
Williamson, Maya
10
Memphis
56.23
3
4
Brown, Felicia
9
Tennessee
56.23
1
5
Cordell, Taneisha
10
Miami (FL)
56.70
3
6
Logan, Ne'Ausha
11
Central Florida
56.87
5
7
Wright, Shannon
10
Miami (FL)
57.10
2
8
Neal, Keyona
12
Memphis
57.22
2
9
Jean-Claude, Sandy
10
Central Florida
57.76
3
10
Johnson, Ty-Vonna
12
Tennessee
57.88
6
11
Honeycutt, Charity
12
Tennessee
57.99
6
12
Winston, Erica
11
Central Florida
58.63
4
13
Hamilton, Ginasia
9
Middle Tennessee
59.13
5
14
Jones, Meghan
11
Bellarmine
59.24
1
15
Dyer, Loren
10
Marshall
59.34
4
16
Williams, Jeannuel
9
Memphis
59.64
6
17
Florence, Rashelle
11
Eastern Kentucky
59.80
4
18
Jones, Tiffany
11
Kentucky State
59.88
4
19
Goodwin, Tori
9
Bellarmine
59.93
6
20
Cannon, Jennifer
9
Vanderbilt
1:00.13
5
21
Roark, Madison
11
Bellarmine
1:00.27
2
22
Jules, Vanessa
12
Marshall
1:00.78
5
23
Gleaves, Janetra
10
Vanderbilt
1:01.00
2
24
Nesbitt, Jasmine
10
Middle Tennessee
1:09.32
1
25
Frommeyer, Amy
10
Eastern Kentucky
1:16.09
5
--
King, Jasmyne
10
Miami (FL)
DNF
3
--
Mahendra, Shiyana
11
Eastern Kentucky
DNF
3
--
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor Alumni
SCR
3
--
Scott, Aurieyall
11
Central Florida
SCR
3
--
Tyson, Keilah
10
Kentucky
SCR
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snapp, Nijgia
11
Tennessee
2:09.68
1
2
Tate, Alaine
11
Miami (FL)
2:10.60
1
3
Ruff, Kianna
10
Tennessee
2:11.19
1
4
Panisse, Alexis
9
Tennessee
2:11.46
1
5
Barron, Sara
9
Vanderbilt
2:12.69
1
6
Mason, Monica
11
Memphis
2:15.08
1
7
Diaz, Jordan
11
Louisville
2:16.33
1
8
Molodynia, Michelle
10
Louisville
2:16.72
1
9
Cramsey, Kelsey
9
Louisville
2:17.18
1
10
Taylor, Nandia
11
Memphis
2:17.28
1
11
Delaney, Katherine
9
Vanderbilt
2:18.96
1
12
Islam, Rachel
11
Middle Tennessee
2:18.99
1
13
Johnston, Jennifer
11
Memphis
2:19.67
1
14
Rutherford, Shannon
10
Eastern Kentucky
2:20.63
1
15
Roberts, Savannah
9
Eastern Kentucky
2:21.98
1
16
Kriha, Taylor
9
Memphis
2:23.91
1
17
Rose, Ebony
9
Central Florida
2:24.11
1
18
Frigo, Maria
11
Louisville
2:25.27
1
19
Hampton, Tressanique
12
Middle Tennessee
2:25.47
1
20
Brown, Denita
11
Kentucky State
2:31.52
1
21
Morgan, Michaele
9
Marshall
2:37.53
1
22
Lewis, Whitney
10
Marshall
2:44.88
1
23
Hutchinson, Amber
11
Kentucky State
2:48.81
1
--
Wesstrom, Erica
10
Eastern Kentucky
DNF
1
--
Pauls, Caroline
9
Central Florida
SCR
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macumber, Cally
11
Kentucky
4:42.34
1
2
Wright, Phoebe
Unattached
4:45.94
1
3
Price, Chanelle
Unattached
4:47.33
1
4
Jumper, Hannah
9
Vanderbilt
4:52.03
1
5
Williams, Lily
9
Vanderbilt
5:00.36
1
6
Arrington, Lindsi
11
Miami (FL)
5:00.85
1
7
Gipson, Autumn
11
Middle Tennessee
5:01.61
1
8
Findley, Kristen
12
Vanderbilt
5:04.04
1
9
Johnson, Amirah
10
Tennessee
5:10.00
1
10
Molodynia, Michelle
10
Louisville
5:10.89
1
11
Jackson, Brittney
10
Tennessee
5:11.68
1
12
Lowery, Patavia
11
Tennessee
5:13.10
1
13
Smith, Stephanie
12
Middle Tennessee
5:13.17
1
14
Mathisen, Julie
9
Eastern Kentucky
5:15.78
1
15
Achtien, Katy
11
Kentucky
5:19.09
1
16
Duer, Caroline
9
Tennessee
5:20.93
1
17
Cramsey, Kelsey
9
Louisville
5:23.38
1
18
Frigo, Maria
11
Louisville
5:24.75
1
19
Mortakis, Kelley
12
Marshall
5:27.79
1
20
Govey, Paige
12
Marshall
5:32.22
1
21
Ankli, Amy
9
Central Florida
5:33.25
1
22
Cornell, Liz
Tennessee
5:33.84
1
23
Stroker, Sammantha
11
Marshall
5:44.89
1
24
Dooley, Paige
11
Louisville
5:45.06
1
25
Bartoldson, Lauren
10
Marshall
5:49.19
1
26
Brown, Denita
11
Kentucky State
5:51.86
1
27
Hutchinson, Amber
11
Kentucky State
6:27.89
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Samantha
12
Unattached
9:37.53
1
2
Eason, Ann
10
Eastern Kentucky
9:39.29
1
3
Zimmerman, Amber
11
Tennessee
9:48.62
1
4
Scalf, Allie
12
Vanderbilt
9:51.38
1
5
Blaney, Anne-Marie
9
Central Florida
9:53.31
1
6
Joseph, Amira
10
Vanderbilt
9:54.16
1
7
Kane, Kelsey
12
Tennessee
9:56.08
1
8
Orders, Grace
10
Vanderbilt
10:07.20
1
9
Valentine, Vanessa
9
Vanderbilt
10:07.90
1
10
Chandler, Rebecca
10
Vanderbilt
10:11.35
1
11
Kitevski, Julia
9
Middle Tennessee
10:20.43
1
12
Yohe, Megan
11
Vanderbilt
10:26.36
1
13
Leonard, Celia
10
Marshall
10:32.73
1
14
Benjamin, Claire
10
Vanderbilt
10:35.26
1
15
Svec, Ashley
9
Eastern Kentucky
10:37.97
1
16
Blaase, Chelsea
9
Tennessee
10:41.19
1
17
Klein, Megan
10
Louisville
10:42.02
1
18
Ankli, Amy
9
Central Florida
10:45.85
1
19
Fitch, Alisha
11
Memphis
10:47.12
1
20
Blaes, Shelby
10
Central Florida
10:51.89
1
21
Martin, Cassie
11
Louisville
10:59.86
1
22
Phares, Alexandria
9
Marshall
11:04.84
1
23
Miller, Hannah
11
Eastern Kentucky
11:18.35
1
24
Nichols, Meagan
11
Memphis
11:18.53
1
25
Field, Natalie
11
Eastern Kentucky
11:18.57
1
26
Leonard, Zoe
10
Marshall
11:19.86
1
27
Galloway, Julia
11
Marshall
11:34.23
1
--
Leonard, Celia
10
Marshall
SCR
1
--
Field, Natalie
11
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
1
--
Miller, Hannah
11
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Lutisha
12
Central Florida
08.36
nwi
2
2
Cummings, Nicole
11
Miami (FL)
08.56
nwi
2
3
Glades, Jamika
9
Miami (FL)
08.58
nwi
2
4
Parker, Kayla
11
Kentucky
08.61
nwi
1
5
Rahn, Xenia
10
Memphis
08.67
nwi
1
6
Gleaves, Janetra
10
Vanderbilt
08.68
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Christal
10
Middle Tennessee
08.72
nwi
2
8
Cannon, Jennifer
9
Vanderbilt
08.73
nwi
2
--
Dudley, Ann
12
Middle Tennessee
FS
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Lutisha
12
Central Florida
08.27
nwi
1
2
Cummings, Nicole
11
Miami (FL)
08.54
nwi
1
3
Glades, Jamika
9
Miami (FL)
08.65
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Christal
10
Middle Tennessee
08.72
nwi
2
5
Cannon, Jennifer
9
Vanderbilt
08.74
nwi
2
6
Gleaves, Janetra
10
Vanderbilt
08.80
nwi
2
7
Rahn, Xenia
10
Memphis
08.81
nwi
3
8
Dudley, Ann
12
Middle Tennessee
08.88
nwi
2
9
Parker, Kayla
11
Kentucky
08.91
nwi
1
10
Jones, Quaniqua
12
Memphis
08.93
nwi
2
11
McDougald, Kasha
12
Tennessee
08.95
nwi
3
12
Hammond, India
9
Middle Tennessee
08.98
nwi
2
13
Wright, Alexis
9
Miami (FL)
09.00
nwi
4
14
Washington, Faith
9
Vanderbilt
09.02
nwi
3
15
Smith, Bronte
10
Memphis
09.17
nwi
4
16
Carpenter, Skyler
9
Vanderbilt
09.18
nwi
3
17
Lowe-Chin, Rayeisha
9
Central Florida
09.25
nwi
4
18
Daniels, Alecia
11
Marshall
09.28
nwi
4
19
Bange, Asia
9
Marshall
09.51
nwi
5
20
Bowe, Nora
12
Bellarmine
09.69
nwi
5
21
Heilman, Christina
9
Kentucky
09.69
nwi
4
22
Jones, Tiffany
11
Kentucky State
09.82
nwi
3
--
Amenebede, Rosina
12
Middle Tennessee
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles
,
Peterson
,
Williams
,
Scott
Central Florida
3:43.11
1
2
Jiles
,
Cordell
,
Glades
,
Wright
Miami (FL)
3:44.13
1
3
Mason
,
Funderbu
,
Neal
,
Williams
Memphis
3:44.35
1
4
Jean-Cla
,
Winston
,
Logan
,
Lowe-Chi
Central Florida
3:53.15
1
5
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
McDougal
,
Honeycut
Tennessee
3:56.53
1
6
Jackson
,
Makabu
,
Wilson
,
Hamilton
Middle Tennessee
3:57.44
2
7
Roark
,
Goodwin
,
Hamrick
,
Jones
Bellarmine
3:59.81
2
8
Norris
,
Kinsella
,
Diaz
,
Bingham
Louisville
4:00.70
2
9
Taylor
,
Williams
,
Johnston
,
Kriha
Memphis
4:05.51
2
10
Yarnell
,
Panisse
,
Johnson
,
Jackson
Tennessee
4:08.24
2
--
Ruff
,
Brown
,
Snapp
,
Octave
Tennessee
DNF
1
--
Islam
,
Smith
,
Nesbitt
,
Daphness
Middle Tennessee
SCR
1
--
Pierson
,
Johnson
,
Dyer
,
Lynch
Marshall
SCR
1
--
Haynes
,
Daniels
,
Bange
,
Jules
Marshall
SCR
1
--
Jones
,
Palm
,
White
,
Brown
Kentucky State
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Miami (FL)
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Middle Tennessee
SCR
1
--
Florence
,
Jeter
,
Yapchung
,
Forbes
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peare
,
Robinson
,
Ponder
,
Oswald
Kentucky
11:30.19
1
2
Findley
,
Carpente
,
Barron
,
Jumper
Vanderbilt
11:35.72
1
3
Snapp
,
Ruff
,
Jackson
,
Panisse
Tennessee
11:37.30
1
4
Macumber
,
Whaley
,
Wright
,
Wijayara
Kentucky
11:53.65
1
5
Logan
,
Rose
,
Winston
,
Blaney
Central Florida
11:55.07
1
6
Williams
,
Washingt
,
Delaney
,
White
Vanderbilt
12:01.41
1
7
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Honeycut
,
Kane
Tennessee
12:03.74
1
8
Gipson
,
Hampton
,
Islam
,
Kapkiai
Middle Tennessee
12:26.91
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdullah, Khadija
12
Louisville
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
2
Kendall, Amashi-Ali
12
Louisville
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
3
Cox, Brittany
Unattached
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
4
Slinden, Liberty
11
Louisville
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
5
Halvorson, Aslynn
Tennessee
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
6
Famurewa, Becky
9
Kentucky
14.25m
(46'9)
1
7
Serafin, Rachel
9
Louisville
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
8
Hotz, Allison
11
Memphis
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
9
Jaarats, Britta
11
Memphis
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
10
Brandhoff, Vivian
10
Memphis
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
11
Rouse, ReJean
9
Tennessee
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
12
Monroe, Amber
10
Miami (FL)
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
13
Patterson, Megan
9
Central Florida
12.73m
(41'9)
1
14
Ogunleye, Precious
10
Central Florida
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
15
Romain, Destinee
11
Central Florida
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
16
Bischof, Anna
11
Memphis
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
17
Hottenstein, Amanda
11
Marshall
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
18
Gruenschlaeger, Elizabet
Unattached
11.89m
(39'0)
1
19
Rahn, Xenia
10
Memphis
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
20
Drury, Bethany
9
Marshall
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
21
Crain, Joscilyn
9
Kentucky State
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
22
Frieson, Whitney
11
Kentucky State
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
23
White, Dejanee
11
Kentucky State
8.54m
(28'0)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Brittany
Unattached
19.27m
(63'2.5)
1
2
Gates, Patrice
11
Louisville
18.74m
(61'5.75)
1
3
Kendall, Amashi-Ali
12
Louisville
18.71m
(61'4.5)
1
4
Wells, Cyarra
11
Memphis
18.37m
(60'3)
1
5
Romain, Destinee
11
Central Florida
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
6
Jaarats, Britta
11
Memphis
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
7
Famurewa, Becky
9
Kentucky
17.93m
(58'9.75)
1
8
Hambrick, Kalen
9
Central Florida
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
9
Harrison, Jessie
Tennessee
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
10
Ogunleye, Precious
10
Central Florida
16.82m
(55'2)
1
11
Johnson, Lea
9
Miami (FL)
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
12
Patterson, Megan
9
Central Florida
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
13
Baker, Hannah
11
Louisville
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
14
Gilmore, Caitlin
9
Louisville
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
15
Slinden, Liberty
11
Louisville
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
16
Serafin, Rachel
9
Louisville
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
17
Hotz, Allison
11
Memphis
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
18
Hottenstein, Amanda
11
Marshall
15.09m
(49'6)
1
19
Brandhoff, Vivian
10
Memphis
14.91m
(48'11)
1
20
Drury, Bethany
9
Marshall
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
21
Rouse, ReJean
9
Tennessee
13.39m
(43'11)
1
22
Gruenschlaeger, Elizabet
Unattached
10.85m
(35'7)
1
23
Hooper, Shauna
12
Eastern Kentucky
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
24
Crain, Joscilyn
9
Kentucky State
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
25
Frieson, Whitney
11
Kentucky State
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinsella, Michelle
11
Louisville
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
2
Williams, Brionne
11
Vanderbilt
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
3
Dudley, Ann
12
Middle Tennessee
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Tidman, Ellie
11
Vanderbilt
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Dailey-Harris, Dakota
9
Miami (FL)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Lampert, Allison
9
Central Florida
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Imbert, Joanne
10
Kentucky
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Toldy, Laura
11
Memphis
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Berding, Kirsten
12
Memphis
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Williams, Sonnisha
12
Central Florida
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Nash, Alexys
9
Kentucky
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amenebede, Rosina
12
Middle Tennessee
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Samantha
12
Miami (FL)
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Sonnisha
12
Central Florida
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Clayton, Jen
11
Central Florida
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Cummings, Nicole
11
Miami (FL)
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Walker, Crystal
12
Marshall
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Faulknor, Alexis
9
Central Florida
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
8
McDougald, Kasha
12
Tennessee
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Rahn, Xenia
10
Memphis
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Cox, Hannah
9
Louisville
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
11
Carpenter, Skyler
9
Vanderbilt
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Hamilton, Shemael
9
Central Florida
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Szarabajko, Alexandra
11
Eastern Kentucky
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Cannon, Jennifer
9
Vanderbilt
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
15
Hammond, India
9
Middle Tennessee
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
16
Cardeiro, Kim
11
Louisville
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
17
Richardson, Jasia
11
Marshall
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
18
Gleaves, Janetra
10
Vanderbilt
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
19
Townsend, Jazmen
Tennessee
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
20
Houston, Elyse
12
Miami (FL)
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
21
Wright, Sydney
10
Memphis
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
22
Jones, Quaniqua
12
Memphis
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Owens, Brittany
9
Louisville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Pershawna
9
Middle Tennessee
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Jasia
11
Marshall
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Samantha
12
Miami (FL)
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
3
Makabu, France
12
Middle Tennessee
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
4
Outerbridge, Allison
Tennessee
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Owens, Brittany
9
Louisville
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Hammond, India
9
Middle Tennessee
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Hamilton, Shemael
9
Central Florida
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Christy, Ki'ana
9
Tennessee
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Wright, Sydney
10
Memphis
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Woolum, Ashley
9
Unattached
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Dyer, Loren
10
Marshall
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rummans, Angela
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
2
Hadfield, Linda
Tennessee
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Clendenning, Jessica
Unattached
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Champion, Erin
Tennessee
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
4
Hochreuther, Sabrina
10
Memphis
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
6
Canterna, Michelle
10
Kentucky
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
7
Toone, Morgan
12
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
8
Bingham, Chelsea
9
Louisville
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
9
Kennard, Shelby
12
Kentucky
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
9
Carmichael, Carolina
9
Memphis
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
--
Weiss, Erica
12
Central Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Amat-Fernandez, Clara
9
Memphis
NH
(--)
1
--
Hasty, Alyson
11
Vanderbilt
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kentucky-wildcats
#kentucky
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Kentucky Rod McCravy Memorial
2012 Results - Findlay Oiler Opener
505 shares:
Kentucky Indoor Invitational
,
All Trax Timing - Lexington - KY - Timing Company
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kentucky State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Frankfort, Kentucky
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
12
2014
3
5
2013
13
2012
4
4
2011
3
2010
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#kentucky-wildcats
#kentucky
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!